Ministry Schedule - January 2018

 

GREETERS

Sunday

January 7 V Lee

January 14 J Miller

January 21 J Rodriguez

January 28 D Swain

Wednesday

January 3 S White

January 10 N Chavarria

January 17 Y Gaiser

January 24 C Miller

January 31 N Chavarria


Worship
 

Sunday

January 7 J Malley

January 14 Helen

January 21 Paula

January 28 Helen

 

Wednesday

January 3 Helen


Overhead Ministry

Sunday

January 7 F Brown

January 14 M Simmons

January 21 L Montileone
January 28 M Simmons


Wednesday

January 3 R Crosby

L Montileone


Ushers

Sunday

January 7 G Rudick
A Rudick

L Ross

J Krolly

January 14 C Dexter
J Otto

January 21 B Robinson

F Rodriguez

January 28 D Ocasio

B Gangloff

Wednesday

January 3 B Parsons

J Krolly

January 10 B Scahill

M Halizak

January 17 B Parsons

J Krolly

January 24 M Halizak

B Scahill

January 31 B Parsons

J Krolly


Welcome Ministry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday    

January 7 A DeJesus
R Hutchings

January 14 A DeJesus
R Hutchings

January 21 A DeJesus
R Hutchings

January 28 A DeJesus
R Hutchings


Pioneer Club hikers

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

January 3 NO PIONEERS

January 10 K Brown

R Greaves

January 17 J Guash

January 24 K Grant

R Greaves

January 31 J Guash

Wednesday

January 3 NO PIONEERS

January 10 K Grant

N Macroni

January 17 J Guash

January 24 K Grant

R Greaves

January 31 J Guash

 

Sunday

January 7 D Tomaszewski

January 14 K Brown

January 21 F Brown

January 28 M Goc

Pioneer Club Navigators:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bread Crumbs   4 – 6

 


Sunday

January 7 J Clemente

January 14 K Grant

January 21 E Ocasio

January 28 D Fuszara

Bread Crumbs  7 – 10


Sunday

January 7 R Gontarek

January 14 H Browner

January 21 J Matesic

January 28 H Browner

 

Nursery – 0 – 3


Wednesday

January 3 R Stratton
R Hutchings
A DeJesus

January 10 R Stratton
R Hutchings
A DeJesus

January 17 R Stratton
R Hutchings
A DeJesus

January 24 R Stratton
R Hutchings
A Alberto

January 31 R Stratton
R Hutchings
A Alberto

Healing Rooms